Teamtalk MPT1327: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Fleetlink | |Fleetlink | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''ActionNet''' | '''ActionNet''' | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
|Manawatu | |Manawatu | ||
|ActionNet | |ActionNet | ||
|} | |||
'''Fleetlink Control Channels''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|bgcolor="#ff5050" | <font color="black"> '''Channel''' </font> | |||
|bgcolor="#ff5050" | <font color="black"> '''Frequency''' </font> | |||
|- | |||
|TD121 | |||
|415.51250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD123 | |||
|415.53750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD124 | |||
|415.55000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD125 | |||
|415.56250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD127 | |||
|415.58750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD129 | |||
|415.61250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD133 | |||
|415.66250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD134 | |||
|415.67500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD135 | |||
|415.68750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD140 | |||
|415.75000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD201 | |||
|416.51250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD203 | |||
|416.53750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD204 | |||
|416.55000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD205 | |||
|416.56250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD207 | |||
|416.58750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD209 | |||
|416.61250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD213 | |||
|416.66250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD214 | |||
|416.67500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD215 | |||
|416.68750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD220 | |||
|416.75000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD301 | |||
|417.76250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD303 | |||
|417.78750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD304 | |||
|417.80000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD305 | |||
|417.81250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD307 | |||
|417.83750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD309 | |||
|417.86250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD310 | |||
|417.87500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD311 | |||
|417.88750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD312 | |||
|417.90000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD313 | |||
|417.91250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD314 | |||
|417.92500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD315 | |||
|417.93750 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:28, 2 January 2018
Teamtalk MPT1327 Sites
- Database of the MPT trunking site channels and ID's. Included at the bottom of this page are the frequencies on which you will find control channels nationwide.
- Trunkview and Unitrunker can be used to obtain site ID's and when using a compatible receiver(s) you can follow the conversations.
Fleetlink
ID | Channel | Frequency | Location | Area | Type |
ID4561 | TD140 | 415.75000 | Turitea UHF | Manawatu | Fleetlink |
ID4A01 | TD315 | 417.93750 | North Range Road | Manawatu | Fleetlink |
ActionNet
ID | Channel | Frequency | Location | Area | Type |
ID5789 | TD302 | 417.77500 | Wharite | Manawatu | ActionNet |
Fleetlink Control Channels
Channel | Frequency |
TD121 | 415.51250 |
TD123 | 415.53750 |
TD124 | 415.55000 |
TD125 | 415.56250 |
TD127 | 415.58750 |
TD129 | 415.61250 |
TD133 | 415.66250 |
TD134 | 415.67500 |
TD135 | 415.68750 |
TD140 | 415.75000 |
TD201 | 416.51250 |
TD203 | 416.53750 |
TD204 | 416.55000 |
TD205 | 416.56250 |
TD207 | 416.58750 |
TD209 | 416.61250 |
TD213 | 416.66250 |
TD214 | 416.67500 |
TD215 | 416.68750 |
TD220 | 416.75000 |
TD301 | 417.76250 |
TD303 | 417.78750 |
TD304 | 417.80000 |
TD305 | 417.81250 |
TD307 | 417.83750 |
TD309 | 417.86250 |
TD310 | 417.87500 |
TD311 | 417.88750 |
TD312 | 417.90000 |
TD313 | 417.91250 |
TD314 | 417.92500 |
TD315 | 417.93750 |